eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9191 64th ST SE, Clear Lake, MN 55319
1/66

$420,000

$450,000

6.7%
5 Beds4 Baths2,083 SqFt

9191 64th ST SE, Clear Lake, MN 55319

Listed by Herman Antonov of eXp Realty

219 Demar AVE, Shoreview, MN 55126
1/45

$425,000

$400,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,781 SqFt

219 Demar AVE, Shoreview, MN 55126

Listed by Herman Antonov of eXp Realty

7731 Polaris LN N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
1/44

$357,500

$379,900

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

7731 Polaris LN N, Maple Grove, MN 55311

Listed by Katerina Fateev of eXp Realty

463 11th AVE NW, New Brighton, MN 55112
1/47

$335,000

$335,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt

463 11th AVE NW, New Brighton, MN 55112

Listed by Herman Antonov of eXp Realty

20424 Kensfield TRL, Lakeville, MN 55044
1/23

$300,000

$290,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,601 SqFt

20424 Kensfield TRL, Lakeville, MN 55044

Listed by Yekaterina Matveychuk of eXp Realty

37 Birnamwood DR, Burnsville, MN 55337
1/51

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,803 SqFt

37 Birnamwood DR, Burnsville, MN 55337

Listed by Herman Antonov of eXp Realty

4995 124th ST N, Saint Paul, MN 55110
1/52

$500,000

$490,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,348 SqFt

4995 124th ST N, Saint Paul, MN 55110

Listed by Vitaliy Navalyanyy of eXp Realty

700 68th LN N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
1/56

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,174 SqFt

700 68th LN N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Listed by Herman Antonov of eXp Realty

10732 39th ST N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
1/37

$555,000

$575,000

3.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,391 SqFt

10732 39th ST N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

Listed by Herman Antonov of eXp Realty

730 N 4th ST #412, Minneapolis, MN 55401
1/57

$395,000

$385,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,159 SqFt

730 N 4th ST #412, Minneapolis, MN 55401

Listed by Herman Antonov of eXp Realty

505 Chandler CT, Saint Paul, MN 55126
1/30

$410,000

$425,000

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,582 SqFt

505 Chandler CT, Saint Paul, MN 55126

Listed by Herman Antonov of eXp Realty

730 Jackson ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
1/49

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt

730 Jackson ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413

Listed by Herman Antonov of eXp Realty

15684 Emerald DR N #5, Hugo, MN 55038
1/37

$227,000

$225,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

15684 Emerald DR N #5, Hugo, MN 55038

Listed by Herman Antonov of eXp Realty

17252 Weaver Lake DR, Maple Grove, MN 55311
1/44

$532,500

$525,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,386 SqFt

17252 Weaver Lake DR, Maple Grove, MN 55311

Listed by Mark Antonov of eXp Realty

4332 Brookside AVE, Saint Louis Park, MN 55436
1/92

$1,549,000

$1,549,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,363 SqFt

4332 Brookside AVE, Saint Louis Park, MN 55436

Listed by Efim Shukalovich of eXp Realty

1111 Breen ST, Saint Paul, MN 55106
1/24

$264,900

$264,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt

1111 Breen ST, Saint Paul, MN 55106

Listed by Herman Antonov of eXp Realty

5421 145th ST N, Hugo, MN 55038
1/23

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

5421 145th ST N, Hugo, MN 55038

Listed by Herman Antonov of eXp Realty

TBD 145th ST N, Hugo, MN 55038
1/3

$75,000

$75,000

0.48 Acres

TBD 145th ST N, Hugo, MN 55038

Listed by Herman Antonov of eXp Realty

630 Glencoe ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
1/19

$228,500

$235,000

2.8%
2 Beds1 Bath874 SqFt

630 Glencoe ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

Listed by Herman Antonov of eXp Realty

2722 Autumn Woods DR, Chaska, MN 55318
1/42

$460,000

$458,000

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

2722 Autumn Woods DR, Chaska, MN 55318

Listed by Vitaliy Navalyanyy of eXp Realty

1440 Lake ST NE, Hopkins, MN 55343
1/24

$527,000

$550,000

4.2%
3,080 SqFt

1440 Lake ST NE, Hopkins, MN 55343

Listed by Mark Antonov of eXp Realty

10458 287th AVE NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
1/30

$345,000

$325,000

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

10458 287th AVE NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398

Listed by Mark Antonov of eXp Realty

478 W University AVE W, Saint Paul, MN 55103
1/65

$600,000

$1,100,000

45.5%
0.26 Acres Lot

478 W University AVE W, Saint Paul, MN 55103

Listed by Yusuf Abdilahi of eXp Realty

6789 Troy LN N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
1/33

$505,000

$495,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,901 SqFt

6789 Troy LN N, Maple Grove, MN 55311

Listed by Herman Antonov of eXp Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
eXp Realty

Herman Antonov License ID: 40275320

+1(612) 840-6507 herman@theantonovgroup.com

11314 86th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN, 55369, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
eXp Realty

Herman Antonov License ID: 40275320

+1(612) 840-6507 herman@theantonovgroup.com

11314 86th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN, 55369, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.